516-626-1500
7164 168th St, Fresh Meadows, NY for Rent

$28.00 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/6
25,000 SF | 1 Space

NEW

7164 168th St
Fresh Meadows, NY 11365

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Great Visibility

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

25,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$58,333 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.33 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$28.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

50,000 SF

BUILDING CLASS

C

YEAR BUILT

1955

PARKING SPACES

30

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.2 AC

LAND SF

52,272 SF

ZONING

R2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Philip LaffeyLaffey Real EstateMore Info
516-626-1500

Philip LaffeyLaffey Real EstateMore Info
516-626-1500