7107 N 19th St - Warehouse CONDO FOR SALE

Bismarck, ND 58503
$799,000 USD
701-400-4445
7107 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND for Sale
$799,000 USD
Warehouse CONDO - FOR SALE
1/11
null | Request Cap Rate

7107 N 19th St
Bismarck, ND 58503

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Deluxe Car Detailing Set-Up
  • Full HVAC w/2 Zones
  • Full Bathroom w/Shower & Laundry
  • 2nd Floor Loft w/Golf & Shooting Simulators
  • Security System w/Alarm & Remote Access, Smoke Detectors & Water Sensors
  • 2nd Work Sink in Shop, Air Compressor, Welding Outlet Ready

OVERVIEW

Now available for sale is this meticulously maintained 2,600 SF building, boasting a deluxe car detailing set-up and a 2nd floor loft with both golf and shooting simulators. This state-of-the-art facility, built in 2023, is equipped with top-notch amenities including a full HVAC system with 2 zones, fully outfitted bathroom with shower and laundry, security system with remote access, and high-end appliances. The vehicle detailing area features dedicated wash space, storage cabinets, a custom-built pressure washer, and advanced water treatment.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$799,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$307 USD /SF

CAP RATE

Request Cap Rate

# OF UNITS

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

10,000 SF

STORIES

1

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2023

SPRINKLERS

LAND ACRES

1.12 AC

LAND SF

48,671 SF

ZONING

-

APN/PARCEL ID

31-139-80-55-01-101,31-139-80-55-01-102,31-139-80-55-01-103,31-139-80-55-01-104,31-139-80-55-01-105,31-139-80-55-01-106,31-139-80-55-01-107,31-139-80-55-01-108,31-139-80-55-01-201,31-139-80-55-01-202,31-139-80-55-01-203,31-139-80-55-01-204,31-139-80-55-01-205,31-139-80-55-01-206,31-139-80-55-01-207,31-139-80-55-01-208,31-139-80-55-01-301,31-139-80-55-01-302,31-139-80-55-01-303,31-139-80-55-01-304,31-139-80-55-01-305,31-139-80-55-01-306,31-139-80-55-01-307,31-139-80-55-01-308

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jon LeeRise Property Brokers, IncMore Info
701-400-4445

Jon LeeRise Property Brokers, IncMore Info
701-400-4445