7075 Clarcona Ocoee Rd - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Orlando, FL 32818 261,360 SF
$1,500,000 USD
407-286-0099
7075 Clarcona Ocoee Rd, Orlando, FL for Sale
$1,500,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/1
261,360 SF

7075 Clarcona Ocoee Rd
Orlando, FL 32818

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,500,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$250,000/AC

PRICE/SF

$6 USD /SF

LAND PROPOSED USE

Commercial, Retail, Mixed Use, Apartment Units, Apartment Units - Condo, Apartment Units - Dorms, Apartment Units - Senior, Apartment Units - Subsdzd, Car Wash, Outlet Center, Planned Unit Development, Religious Facility, Restaurant, Single Family Development, Storefront, Single Family Residence

LAND ACRES

6 AC

LAND SF

261,360 SF

Crystal HintonVista PlazaMore Info
407-286-0099

Crystal HintonVista PlazaMore Info
407-286-0099