508-776-0312
70 Airport Rd, Hyannis, MA for Rent

$22.00 USD /SF/yr

Office/Medical - For Rent
1/20
1,459 SF | 1 Space

Jul '26

70 Airport Rd
Hyannis, MA 02601

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,459 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,675 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.83 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$22.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Jul 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Flex

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Light Distribution

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

35,039 SF

YEAR BUILT

1965

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

2

DRIVE INS

-

PARKING SPACES

160

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

3.05 AC

LAND SF

132,858 SF

ZONING

IN

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

John ShieldsThe Realty Advisory, Inc.More Info
508-776-0312

John ShieldsThe Realty Advisory, Inc.More Info
508-776-0312