956-724-9094
6909 Springfield Ave, Laredo, TX for Rent

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/2
2,495 SF | 1 Space

6909 Springfield Ave
Laredo, TX 78041

OVERVIEW

Elegant Professional Office in the second floor with a beautiful view. Completely furnished. Very good floor plan. Reception Area, working area with 6 cubicles and 4 private offices, file room, and employee lounge and 2 balconies.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,495 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$4,990 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

3 Years

AVAILABLE

Now

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

30,208 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2007

PARKING SPACES

127

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.91 AC

LAND SF

83,199.6 SF

ZONING

B-1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Lula MoralesLula Morales Realty, Inc.More Info
956-724-9094

Lula MoralesLula Morales Realty, Inc.More Info
956-724-9094