315-350-9488
6677 Moore Rd, Mattydale, NY for Rent

$10.00 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/10
12,120 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

6677 Moore Rd
Mattydale, NY 13211

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

12,120 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$10,100 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.83 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$10.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Jun 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Flex

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

12,120 SF

YEAR BUILT

1954

UTILITIES

Lighting, Gas, Water, Sewer, Heating

CLEAR CEILING HT

13 Ft

DOCKS

2

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

40

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.43972 AC

LAND SF

62,714.334 SF

ZONING

06

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Craig ZinserlingZinserling, CraigMore Info
315-350-9488

Craig ZinserlingZinserling, CraigMore Info
315-350-9488