407-929-3161
665 Harold Ave, Winter Park, FL for Rent

$31.69 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/3
1,325 SF | 1 Space

665 Harold Ave
Winter Park, FL 32789
Fairview

HIGHLIGHTS

  • 1,325 SF office suite in a highly accessible Winter Park location, just off Fairbanks Avenue
  • Features four private offices for flexible workspace needs
  • Includes one restroom and a dedicated kitchen/breakroom area
  • Monthly rent covers electric, water, and garbage services

OVERVIEW

The 3,033 SF office property was built in 1956.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,325 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,499 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.64 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$31.69 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

3 Years

AVAILABLE

Now

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

3,033 SF

BUILDING CLASS

C

YEAR BUILT

1956

PARKING SPACES

5

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.29844 AC

LAND SF

13,000.003 SF

ZONING

C3, County

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Chris BrussowKroeger & Co. Commercial Real EstateMore Info
407-929-3161

Chris BrussowKroeger & Co. Commercial Real EstateMore Info
407-929-3161