858-598-2889
663 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA for Rent

$13.20 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/10
2,205 SF | 1 Space

Aug '26

663 Palomar St
Chula Vista, CA 91911
Harborside

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Available: Suite F : ± 2,205 SF
  • Open Warehouse
  • 1 Restroom
  • 1 Grade Level Roll-Up Door
  • Available August 2026

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,205 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,426 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.10 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$13.20 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Aug 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Flex

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

12,260 SF

YEAR BUILT

1983

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

6

PARKING SPACES

25

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

5 AC

LAND SF

217,800 SF

ZONING

M

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Sarah Ames-WaittPacific Coast CommercialMore Info
858-598-2889

Sarah Ames-WaittPacific Coast CommercialMore Info
858-598-2889