6603 Bunny Trl - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Killeen, TX 76549- Killeen/Fort Hood9,583,200 SF
$14,000,000 USD
254-319-7744
6603 Bunny Trl, Killeen, TX for Sale
$14,000,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/1
9,583,200 SF

6603 Bunny Trl
Killeen, TX 76549
Killeen/Fort Hood

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$14,000,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$63,636/AC

PRICE/SF

$1 USD /SF

LAND PROPOSED USE

Commercial, Retail, Office, Bank, Bar, Convenience Store, Day Care Center, Department Store, Drug Store, Fast Food, Health Care, Medical, Neighborhood Center, Regional Mall, Rehabilitation Center, Restaurant, Service Station, Storefront Retail/Residential, Strip Center, Supermarket, Veterinarian/Kennel, Winery/Vineyard

LAND ACRES

220 AC

LAND SF

9,583,200 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

Sewer, Water, Electricity

ZONING

PUD-NBD

APN/PARCEL ID

97187

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Michael BoydIndependence Commercial Real Estate, LLCMore Info
254-319-7744

254-319-7744