770-298-4308
655 Village Square Dr, Stone Mountain, GA for Rent

$39.07 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/33
152 SF | 1 Space

NEW

655 Village Square Dr
Stone Mountain, GA 30083

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

152 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$495 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$3.26 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$39.07 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Negotiable

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

May 15, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Loft/Creative Space

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

12,230 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1984

PARKING SPACES

40

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.83 AC

LAND SF

36,154.8 SF

ZONING

OI

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Clayton JonesLongwood Property ManagementMore Info
770-298-4308

Clayton JonesLongwood Property ManagementMore Info
770-298-4308