516-456-9601
6353-6377 108th St, Forest Hills, NY for Rent

$75.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/2
1,250 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

6353-6377 108th St
Forest Hills, NY 11375

OVERVIEW

Join 11 store strip center on busy 108th Street

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,250 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$7,813 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$6.25 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$75.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

10 Years

AVAILABLE

Jun 15, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Retail

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Storefront

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

17,400 SF

YEAR BUILT

1954

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.64 AC

LAND SF

27,878.4 SF

ZONING

R4

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Andrew BrennerPrime Realty PropertiesMore Info
516-456-9601

Andrew BrennerPrime Realty PropertiesMore Info
516-456-9601