503-828-2341
63056 NE Lower Meadow Dr, Bend, OR for Rent

$16.20 USD /SF/yr

Office, Industrial - For Rent
1/14
4,500 SF | 1 Space

63056 NE Lower Meadow Dr
Bend, OR 97701
Boyd Acres

OVERVIEW

±4504 sf of mixed use industrial space and private offices/work rooms. First floor offices are air-conditioned. Common restrooms with shower. Spaces includes large rolling up door. Kitchen/break area at front entry between offices and warehouse suites. Perfect for those needing industrial or storage use with offices for staff. Upstairs area is finished out with 3 private office spaces.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

4,500 SF

MAX CONTIG. (BLDG)

4,500 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$6,075 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.35 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$16.20 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

13,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

2006

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

LAND ACRES

1.62 AC

LAND SF

70,567.2 SF

ZONING

IL

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Connor StephensonPonderosa ManagementMore Info
503-828-2341

Connor StephensonPonderosa ManagementMore Info
503-828-2341