510-205-8855
620 3rd St, Oakland, CA for Rent

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/6
5,733 SF | 1 Space

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

5,733 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$11,466 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

53,542 SF

YEAR BUILT

1950

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

6

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.25 AC

LAND SF

54,450 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

David EnglertCushman & WakefieldMore Info
510-205-8855

David EnglertCushman & WakefieldMore Info
510-205-8855