610-640 W Lambert Rd - Light Manufacturing FOR SALE

Brea, CA 92821- Brea-Olinda
$2,600,000 USD
909-610-0101
610-640 W Lambert Rd, Brea, CA for Sale
$2,600,000 USD
Light Manufacturing - FOR SALE
1/26
null | Request Cap Rate

NEW

610-640 W Lambert Rd
Brea, CA 92821
Brea-Olinda

OVERVIEW

Built in 2007. 5,532 sf High Image M-2 Industrial Condo, with 2,576 sf deluxe office. Convenient access to 57 freeway.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$2,600,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$470 USD /SF

PROPERTY NAME

5,532 SF Industrial Condo Offered at $2.6M

PROPERTY TYPE

Flex

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Light Manufacturing

ADD'L SUBTYPES

Manufacturing, Warehouse, Light Distribution

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

-

STORIES

2

YEAR BUILT

2007

UTILITIES

Lighting, Gas, Water, Sewer, Heating

CLEAR CEILING HT

16 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

14

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

7.92

LAND SF

344,995

ZONING

M2-PD

APN/PARCEL ID

936-502-23,936-502-48

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Nick LinGogo Realtors R H CorpMore Info
909-610-0101

Nick LinGogo Realtors R H CorpMore Info
909-610-0101