312-498-0319
609 South Blvd, Evanston, IL for Rent

$8.50 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/7
27,500 SF | 1 Space

NEW

609 South Blvd
Evanston, IL 60202

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

27,500 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$19,479 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.71 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$8.50 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

27,500 SF

YEAR BUILT

1966

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

30 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

LAND ACRES

0.5039 AC

LAND SF

21,950.015 SF

ZONING

MXE

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Leibel MoscowitzVandon Forbes LLCMore Info
312-498-0319

Leibel MoscowitzVandon Forbes LLCMore Info
312-498-0319