928-486-1193
60 Acoma Blvd S, Lake Havasu City, AZ for Rent

$16.25 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/15
1,104 SF | 1 Space

60 Acoma Blvd S
Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

HIGHLIGHTS

  • location

OVERVIEW

Great location

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,104 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,495 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.35 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$16.25 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

11,040 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2007

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.91 AC

LAND SF

39,639.6 SF

ZONING

Professional office

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

John ParrottColdwell Banker Commercial NRTMore Info
928-486-1193

John ParrottColdwell Banker Commercial NRTMore Info
928-486-1193