416-786-0002
598-704 Major Mackenzie Dr, Richmond Hill, ON for Rent

$26.00 CAD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/5
1,600 SF | 1 Space

598-704 Major Mackenzie Dr
Richmond Hill, ON L4C 1J9

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,600 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,467 CAD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.17 CAD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$26.00 CAD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

48,354 SF

YEAR BUILT

1980

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

3.78 AC

LAND SF

164,656.8 SF

ZONING

RM2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Barry SklarHigh Point Realty LimitedMore Info
416-786-0002

Barry SklarHigh Point Realty LimitedMore Info
416-786-0002