801-785-5013
590 W State Rd, Pleasant Grove, UT for Rent

$20.51 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/5
750 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

590 W State Rd
Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Prime location--State Street in Pleasant Grove!
  • High daily traffic exposure
  • Excellent visibility and easy access

OVERVIEW

Office Space for Lease – Prime Pleasant Grove Location ?? 590 W State St, Pleasant Grove, UT Private office space available for lease within a professional office building located directly on busy State Street in Pleasant Grove. Excellent visibility and convenient access in a highly desirable central location. Property Features: • Private office space • Private bathroom • 1-story office building • Built in 1978 • Professional setting • Ample nearby parking • Easy access to I-15 and surrounding businesses Perfect for small business owners, independent professionals, therapists, consultants, or satellite office use. For pricing and additional details, please contact us directly.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

750 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,282 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.71 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$20.51 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Full Service Gross

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Jun 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Office/Residential

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

4,818 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1978

PARKING SPACES

20

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.35 AC

LAND SF

15,246 SF

ZONING

C-G

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Alysa WoodsMountain Land RealtyMore Info
801-785-5013

Alysa WoodsMountain Land RealtyMore Info
801-785-5013