832-295-0770
5805-5813 FM 1960 Rd E, Humble, TX for Rent

$25.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/2
619 SF | 1 Space

NEW

5805-5813 FM 1960 Rd E
Humble, TX 77346
Atascocita

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

619 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,290 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.08 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$25.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

3,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

1983

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.41 AC

LAND SF

17,859.6 SF

ZONING

None

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Saeed TellawiAmaral Tellawi Real Estate LLCMore Info
832-295-0770

Saeed TellawiAmaral Tellawi Real Estate LLCMore Info
832-295-0770