5619 N Classen Blvd - Office FOR SALE

Oklahoma City, OK 73118- West Oklahoma City
$2,500,000 USD
405-239-1271
5619 N Classen Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK for Sale
$2,500,000 USD
Office - FOR SALE
1/9
null | Request Cap Rate

Jun '26

5619 N Classen Blvd
Oklahoma City, OK 73118
West Oklahoma City

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Total of 25 private offices between both floors
  • Executive office with private bathroom and wet bar
  • Executive lounge with fireplace
  • 1st and 2nd floor break areas
  • Covered parking with direct access to the building
  • Approximately 90 parking spaces

OVERVIEW

Positioned within The Offices at Deep Fork Creek in northwest Oklahoma City, this 12,098 SF garden-style office building offers a rare blend of functionality, flexibility, and recent capital improvements, making it well-suited for both owner-users and investors. The property has been thoughtfully renovated, including modifications that allow the building to function as two independent suites or be fully occupied by a single user. The efficient two-story layout supports a variety of office configurations and tenant types, while the building’s design and setting provide a professional yet approachable environment consistent with the surrounding office park. Originally constructed in 2008, the asset combines modern construction with recent updates, offering a turnkey opportunity in a highly desirable northwest Oklahoma City office submarket.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$2,500,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$207 USD /SF

STORIES

2

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2008

SPRINKLERS

-

PARKING SPACES

90

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.12 AC

LAND SF

48,787 SF

ZONING

Commercial

APN/PARCEL ID

206721090

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Ian SelfPrice Edwards & CompanyMore Info
405-239-1271

Ian SelfPrice Edwards & CompanyMore Info
405-239-1271