214-535-1876
560 W Frontier Pky, Celina, TX for Rent

$45.10 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/3
752 SF | 1 Space

560 W Frontier Pky
Celina, TX 75009

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Perfect small professional office sublease / shared office opportunity available for immediate occupancy
  • Perfectly placed on Frontier Pkwy near Preston Road
  • New construction with upscale finishes in place & efficient floor plan available
  • Nearby Prosper High School, Frontier Park, & Ownsby and Light Farms residential communities
  • Close proximity to Preston Road, US Hwy 380, & the Dallas North Tollway
  • Abundant Parking & Entry Signage Available

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

752 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,826 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$3.76 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$45.10 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

9,362 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2025

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.99 AC

LAND SF

43,124.4 SF

ZONING

Commercial

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Joe MartinezLegacy Commercial Realty, LLCMore Info
214-535-1876

Joe MartinezLegacy Commercial Realty, LLCMore Info
214-535-1876