203-208-7544
550 Beach Rd, Lincolnville, ME for Rent

$10.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/6
893 SF | 1 Space

NEW

550 Beach Rd
Lincolnville, ME 04849

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

893 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$744 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.83 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$10.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

May 18, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Specialty

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Self-Storage Facilities

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

900 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1996

PARKING SPACES

2

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

9 AC

LAND SF

392,040 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Andrea MurdockAll-Purpose StorageMore Info
203-208-7544

Andrea MurdockAll-Purpose StorageMore Info
203-208-7544