305-662-7325
5401 N Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL for Rent

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/19
2,950 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

5401 N Haverhill Rd
West Palm Beach, FL 33407

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Conveniently located near I-95 and the Florida Turnpike
  • Offering a range of units suitable for warehousing, distribution, light manufacturing, and office space
  • State-of-the-art facilities with advanced infrastructure
  • Gated access and 24/7 security monitoring ensure a safe and secure environment for businesses
  • Located just minutes from downtown West Palm Beach, with easy access to restaurants, shopping, and other essential services

OVERVIEW

An exceptional commercial and industrial hub located in the thriving heart of West Palm Beach, FL. This premier business park offers a dynamic environment tailored to meet the diverse needs of businesses seeking modern, flexible spaces in a prime location. West Palm Commerce Park is strategically positioned with easy access to major highways, making it an ideal choice for companies looking to optimize logistics, enhance customer accessibility, and enjoy a central location in South Florida.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,950 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,900 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Jun 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Industrial

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Warehouse

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

101,822 SF

YEAR BUILT

2006

UTILITIES

Water, Sewer

CLEAR CEILING HT

22 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

142

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

8.21 AC

LAND SF

357,627.6 SF

ZONING

PDD

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Monica FigueroaKeller Williams Capital RealtyMore Info
305-662-7325

Monica FigueroaKeller Williams Capital RealtyMore Info
305-662-7325