347-721-1583
5266 Office Park Blvd, Bradenton, FL for Rent

$35.00 USD /SF/yr

Office/Medical - For Rent
1/30
2,200 SF | 1 Space

NEW

5266 Office Park Blvd
Bradenton, FL 34203

OVERVIEW

Fully Built-Out Medical / Clinical Space for Lease Modern, fully renovated clinical office space available for lease in Suites 203 and 204, totaling approximately 2,200 square feet. The space is turnkey and move-in ready, ideal for medical, aesthetic, wellness, dermatology, plastic surgery, ophthalmology, psychiatry, or other healthcare providers seeking a high-end professional environment without the hassle and expense of a buildout. The space may be leased as: Both suites together (approximately 2,200 SF total), or Individually, depending on tenant needs. Features Include: 9 fully built-out patient/exam/procedure rooms Modern provider office / consultation room Beautifully renovated reception and waiting area Fully stocked clinical rooms with cabinetry and storage High-quality patient chairs already installed Breakroom/kitchenette area with refrigerator and microwave Modern flooring, lighting, and finishes throughout ADA-accessible restroom Contemporary upscale aesthetic designed to impress patients Clean, bright, highly functional layout Turnkey setup significantly reducing startup costs and downtime This is a rare opportunity to lease a professionally designed medical suite that is already operational and ready for immediate use. Perfect for: Medical specialists Aesthetic practices Wellness / med spa concepts Satellite offices Physicians seeking part-time or full-time clinical space Flexible leasing structure available.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,200 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$6,417 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.92 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$35.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

30,000 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2004

PARKING SPACES

43

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

2.12 AC

LAND SF

92,347.2 SF

ZONING

PD-O

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Renelle LimOffice Park Holdings LLCMore Info
347-721-1583

Renelle LimOffice Park Holdings LLCMore Info
347-721-1583