502-454-4933
5210 Dixie Hwy, Louisville, KY for Rent

$29.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/8
1,639 SF | 1 Space

5210 Dixie Hwy
Louisville, KY 40216
Pleasure Ridge Park

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,639 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,961 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.42 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$29.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,190 SF

YEAR BUILT

2020

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.77 AC

LAND SF

33,541.2 SF

ZONING

C1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Frank BellisTRIO Commercial Property GroupMore Info
502-454-4933

Frank BellisTRIO Commercial Property GroupMore Info
502-454-4933