256-543-1292
519 Broad St, Gadsden, AL for Rent

$9.86 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/2
2,718 SF | 1 Space

519 Broad St
Gadsden, AL 35901

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,718 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,233 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.82 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$9.86 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,437 SF

YEAR BUILT

1920

PARKING SPACES

4

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.07174 AC

LAND SF

3,124.994 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Frank MinogueCorporate South RealtyMore Info
256-543-1292

Frank MinogueCorporate South RealtyMore Info
256-543-1292