330-714-5807
5112 Portage St NW, North Canton, OH for Rent

$16.89 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/13
1,776 SF | 1 Space

5112 Portage St NW
North Canton, OH 44720

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,776 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,500 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.41 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$16.89 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

1,776 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1952

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.39 AC

LAND SF

16,988.4 SF

ZONING

B2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Kyle OberlinSelling OhioMore Info
330-714-5807

Kyle OberlinSelling OhioMore Info
330-714-5807