5050 Pacheco Blvd - Warehouse FOR SALE

Martinez, CA 94553- Outer Richmond/Martinez
$1,765,000 USD
510-710-8285
5050 Pacheco Blvd, Martinez, CA for Sale
$1,765,000 USD
Warehouse - FOR SALE
1/4
null | Request Cap Rate

5050 Pacheco Blvd
Martinez, CA 94553
Outer Richmond/Martinez

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Power: 400 Amps at 120/240V
  • Clear Height: ±16’, Clear Span
  • Great Curb Appeal and Visibility from Pacheco Blvd.
  • ADA Upgrades: 2017 French Drain System: 2010

OVERVIEW

±4,767 SF Steel Structure, Clear Height: ±16’, Clear Span±0.33 Acres, Great Curb Appeal and Visibility from Pacheco Blvd,Four Roll Up Doors 12x12 Office and Showroom Space, Additional Metal Storage Building: ±240 SFADA Upgrades: 2017 French Drain System: 2010 Power: 400 Amps at 120/240V, Zoning: R-B (Retail Business)

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,765,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$370 USD /SF

STORIES

1

YEAR BUILT

1996

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

4

PARKING SPACES

12

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.33

LAND SF

14,375

ZONING

RB

APN/PARCEL ID

161-010-014-9

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Curt ScheveColliersMore Info
510-710-8285

Curt ScheveColliersMore Info
510-710-8285