646-875-9371
504 Larkfield Rd, East Northport, NY for Rent

$55.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/19
2,660 SF | 1 Space

NEW

504 Larkfield Rd
East Northport, NY 11731
Elwood

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,660 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$12,192 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$4.58 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$55.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

2,660 SF

YEAR BUILT

1980

PARKING SPACES

36

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.99011 AC

LAND SF

43,129.061 SF

ZONING

C4

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Liwen LiE Realty International CorpMore Info
646-875-9371

Liwen LiE Realty International CorpMore Info
646-875-9371