920-655-2602
502-504 Redbird Cir, De Pere, WI for Rent

$11.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/1
1,300 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

502-504 Redbird Cir
De Pere, WI 54115

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,300 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,192 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.92 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$11.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

2 Years

AVAILABLE

Jun 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Retail

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Storefront

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,261 SF

YEAR BUILT

2009

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.5468 AC

LAND SF

23,818.608 SF

ZONING

G2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Ed RuddKW CommercialMore Info
920-655-2602

Ed RuddKW CommercialMore Info
920-655-2602