5005 Yeary st - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Laredo, TX 78041 52,272 SF
$1,200,000 USD
956-324-2978
5005 Yeary st, Laredo, TX for Sale
$1,200,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/7
52,272 SF

5005 Yeary st
Laredo, TX 78041

OVERVIEW

Excellent location for Investors near Mall Del Norte, HEB, Planet Fitness, Restaurants and easy access to IH-35. This property is being sold adjacent to 5002 & 5004 San Francisco Ave. which can be purchased for an aggregate total of 3.471 acres. Note: Existing structure has no contributing value and is sold As-Is.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,200,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$1,000,000/AC

PRICE/SF

$23 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

1.2 AC

LAND SF

52,272 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

B1

APN/PARCEL ID

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Elia AlanizElia AlanizMore Info
956-324-2978

Elia AlanizElia AlanizMore Info
956-324-2978