501-663-5400
500 Pleasant Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR for Rent

$19.50 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/5
2,300 SF | 1 Space

NEW

500 Pleasant Valley Dr
Little Rock, AR 72227
Reservoir

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Convenient access to I-430 and nearby retail and dining amenities.

OVERVIEW

The property at 500 Pleasant Valley Dr, Building A, in Little Rock, Arkansas, is a Class A office building located in the Pleasant Valley area. The site offers convenient access to Interstate 430 and is surrounded by commercial and residential developments. The building includes multiple office suites and shared amenities within a landscaped office park.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,300 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,738 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.63 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$19.50 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

6,185 SF

BUILDING CLASS

C

YEAR BUILT

2002

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.44 AC

LAND SF

19,166.4 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jamie McLartyHathaway GroupMore Info
501-663-5400

Jamie McLartyHathaway GroupMore Info
501-663-5400