717-360-5773
5 S Carlisle St, Greencastle, PA for Rent

$14.89 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/12
300 SF | 1 Space

5 S Carlisle St
Greencastle, PA 17225

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

300 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$372 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.24 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$14.89 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Plus All Utilities

LEASE LENGTH

1-10 Years

AVAILABLE

-

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Retail

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

685 SF

YEAR BUILT

1800

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.382 AC

LAND SF

16,639.789 SF

ZONING

CC,

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Marie Raduineai360 RentalsMore Info
717-360-5773

Marie Raduineai360 RentalsMore Info
717-360-5773