The offering includes Units B-1 and B-2 totaling 2,492 square feet at 49751 Oates Lane, Coachella, CA 92236, within the prestigious Luxtor Garage Condominium Community—a unique and highly secure facility tailored for RV, automotive, and luxury storage. Priced at $1,079,704 (approximately $433.26 per SF), these premium industrial condo units are fully insulated and air-conditioned, featuring 14.5’ width by 58’ length with 18’ clear height, making them ideal for accommodating large Class A RVs, exotic vehicles, and high-value personal assets. Highlights include powered 14-foot roll-up garage doors, epoxy flooring, a dedicated 100-AMP electrical panel, and 50-AMP RV/EV plug-ins for ultimate convenience. Owners also benefit from community amenities such as controlled gated access, full security monitoring, and an active network of RV and automotive enthusiasts. With the ability to install vehicle lifts for optimized vertical storage, Suite B-1 & B-2 delivers versatility, security, and luxury in an ownership structure not typically found in self-storage. Located in Coachella’s growing corridor with immediate freeway connectivity, this property combines functionality with investment-grade appeal, offering a rare opportunity to own within one of the Coachella Valley’s most desirable storage destinations.