310-254-7333
4956 W Century Blvd, Inglewood, CA for Rent

$36.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/21
1,980 SF | 1 Space

4956 W Century Blvd
Inglewood, CA 90304

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Newly Remodeled Center
  • Other National Tenants in Center
  • Monument Signage
  • Well Parked
  • Just off 405

OVERVIEW

The property is located on West Century Boulevard in Inglewood, California, near the I-405 freeway. It is part of a multi-tenant shopping center with surface parking. The surrounding area includes residential neighborhoods and commercial corridors. The site is positioned on a major thoroughfare with significant traffic volume and is in proximity to Los Angeles International Airport.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,980 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,940 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$3.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$36.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

11,650 SF

YEAR BUILT

2007

PARKING SPACES

15

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.8188 AC

LAND SF

35,666.928 SF

ZONING

LCC2VV

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Patrick OrtizNAI CapitalMore Info
310-254-7333

Patrick OrtizNAI CapitalMore Info
310-254-7333