491 McLaws Cir - Office CONDO FOR SALE

Williamsburg, VA 23185
$175,000 USD
757-871-3738
491 McLaws Cir, Williamsburg, VA for Sale
$175,000 USD
Office CONDO - FOR SALE
1/12
null | Request Cap Rate

Jul '26

491 McLaws Cir
Williamsburg, VA 23185

OVERVIEW

1105 sf office condo with quality finishes in Quarterland Commons, a well regarded office park in Busch Corporate Center. The property offers immediate interstate access and a prestigious address near Busch Gardens and Kingsmill.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$175,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$158 USD /SF

CAP RATE

Request Cap Rate

# OF UNITS

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

1,105 SF

STORIES

1

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1988

SPRINKLERS

-

PARKING SPACES

18

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.08 AC

LAND SF

3,703 SF

ZONING

-

APN/PARCEL ID

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Alan MeetzeHamner Development CompanyMore Info
757-871-3738

Alan MeetzeHamner Development CompanyMore Info
757-871-3738