937-431-6489
4794 S Dixie Dr, Dayton, OH for Rent

$7.50 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/40
3,193 SF | 1 Space

4794 S Dixie Dr
Dayton, OH 45439

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,193 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,996 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.63 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$7.50 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

May 30, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Retail

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Auto Repair

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

13,624 SF

YEAR BUILT

1979

PARKING SPACES

20

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

3.17 AC

LAND SF

138,085.2 SF

ZONING

B-2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

David NianourisHoward Hanna Real Estate ServicesMore Info
937-431-6489

David NianourisHoward Hanna Real Estate ServicesMore Info
937-431-6489