702-303-0493
4641 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV for Rent

$48.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/1
3,227 SF | 1 Space

4641 Blue Diamond Rd
Las Vegas, NV 89139
South Las Vegas

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,227 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$12,908 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$4.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$48.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

4,814 SF

YEAR BUILT

2018

PARKING SPACES

16

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.73 AC

LAND SF

31,798.8 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Brandon McCoolPriority One CommercialMore Info
702-303-0493

Brandon McCoolPriority One CommercialMore Info
702-303-0493