4516 S St Peters Pky - Auto Dealership FOR SALE

Saint Charles, MO 63304
$595,000 USD
314-606-4124
4516 S St Peters Pky, Saint Charles, MO for Sale
$595,000 USD
Auto Dealership - FOR SALE
1/31
null | Request Cap Rate

4516 S St Peters Pky
Saint Charles, MO 63304

OVERVIEW

• Location: Central Location with Highway Visibility/Easy Access to Hwy 364 • Commercial, Retail, or Light Industrial - Zoned C3 • Free Standing Building • Year Built: 1986 • Building Size: 2,640 SF • Lot Size: .91 Acres • Parking: 40+ Spaces • 4 Drive-In Doors • Billboard Leased - Revenue Generating • Occupancy: Available May 2026 • 2025 Property Taxes: $7,510 Owner planned to build a new building, plans have been approved by St Peters and are available by request.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$595,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$225 USD /SF

STORIES

1

YEAR BUILT

1986

SPRINKLERS

-

PARKING SPACES

40

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.91 AC

LAND SF

39,600 SF

ZONING

C3

APN/PARCEL ID

3-0016-5026-00-0007.0000000

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Stacy AustinFox & Riley Real EstateMore Info
314-606-4124

Stacy AustinFox & Riley Real EstateMore Info
314-606-4124