603-475-1235
45 S Main St, Concord, NH for Rent

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/7
3,258 SF | 1 Space

NEW

45 S Main St
Concord, NH 03301

OVERVIEW

3,528± SF of sublease space on the 2nd floor. $20.00/SF full gross.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,258 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,430 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.67 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

69,000 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2013

PARKING SPACES

41

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.55 AC

LAND SF

23,958 SF

ZONING

CIB

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Christopher HealeyThe Boulos CompanyMore Info
603-475-1235

Christopher HealeyThe Boulos CompanyMore Info
603-475-1235