444 Elm St - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Haughton, LA 71037- Bossier112,820 SF
$1,071,795 USD
318-222-8700
444 Elm St, Haughton, LA for Sale
$1,071,795 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/3
112,820 SF

444 Elm St
Haughton, LA 71037
Bossier

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Located along Highway 157, offering excellent regional connectivity within minutes to I-20.
  • High visibility and access with increasing traffic counts in a fast-growing submarket east of Bossier City.
  • Close to residential neighborhoods, schools, and existing service providers creating natural customer flow.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,071,795 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$413,820/AC

PRICE/SF

$10 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

2.59 AC

LAND SF

112,820 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

-

APN/PARCEL ID

118644,121131

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Melissa RiddickSealy Real Estate Services, LLCMore Info
318-222-8700

Melissa RiddickSealy Real Estate Services, LLCMore Info
318-222-8700