905-850-3300
4300 Steeles Av W, Markham, ON for Rent

$20.00 CAD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/2
1,992 SF | 1 Space

4300 Steeles Av W
Markham, ON L3R 0Y5

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,992 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,320 CAD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.67 CAD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$20.00 CAD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

72,842 SF

YEAR BUILT

1990

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

14 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

16

PARKING SPACES

80

Steven RaccoRentex Realty IncMore Info
905-850-3300

Steven RaccoRentex Realty IncMore Info
905-850-3300