917-770-8905
4295 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY for Rent

$27.00 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/4
10,000 SF | 1 Space

Aug '26

4295 Arthur Kill Rd
Staten Island, NY 10309
Charleston

OVERVIEW

located on Arthur kill rd. near the highway exit/entrance - Plenty of on site parking - Mix used property featuring office/warehouse space up to 10k sq. ft.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

10,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$22,500 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.25 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$27.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Aug 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

10,000 SF

BUILDING CLASS

C

YEAR BUILT

1990

PARKING SPACES

50

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.14 AC

LAND SF

49,658.4 SF

ZONING

M1-1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

John OliveriSTL Realty LLCMore Info
917-770-8905

John OliveriSTL Realty LLCMore Info
917-770-8905