281-933-6999
4210 FM 517 Rd E, Dickinson, TX for Rent

$10.80 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/1
2,160 SF | 1 Space

NEW

4210 FM 517 Rd E
Dickinson, TX 77539

OVERVIEW

Grocery Set up

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,160 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,944 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.90 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$10.80 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

2,160 SF

YEAR BUILT

1985

Jane NguyenAlpha RealtorsMore Info
281-933-6999

Jane NguyenAlpha RealtorsMore Info
281-933-6999