516-393-2300
419-437 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY for Rent

$25.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/12
2,862 SF | 1 Space

NEW

419-437 Hawkins Ave
Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
Lake Ronkonkoma

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,862 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,962 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.08 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$25.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

12,476 SF

YEAR BUILT

1950

PARKING SPACES

70

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.37 AC

LAND SF

16,117.2 SF

ZONING

J6

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Ron KoenigsbergAmerican Investment Properties, Inc.More Info
516-393-2300

516-393-2300