267-626-6444
4124 Haverford ave, Philadelphia, PA for Rent

$35.00 USD /SF/yr

Office/Medical - For Rent
1/15
4,595 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

4124 Haverford ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Haverford North

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Heavy daytime foot traffic
  • Lots of Natural Light
  • Highly Visible commercial frontage
  • ADA-accessible street-level space surrounded by dense residential growth
  • Institutional Anchors & Healthcare Systems

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

4,595 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$13,402 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.92 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$35.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Jun 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Multi-Family

APARTMENT STYLE

Mid-Rise

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

43,685 SF

YEAR BUILT

2024

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.28 AC

LAND SF

12,196.8 SF

ZONING

CMX2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Leor BarazaniMB Crafters, Inc.More Info
267-626-6444

Leor BarazaniMB Crafters, Inc.More Info
267-626-6444