514-629-9366
403-409 Rue Saint-Roch, Montréal, QC for Rent

$20.00 CAD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/72
3,908 SF | 1 Space

403-409 Rue Saint-Roch
Montréal, QC H3N 1K2

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Its prime location in a well-established sector guarantees strong accessibility, with immediate proximity to Autoroute 40 and the Parc metro station.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,908 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$6,513 CAD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.67 CAD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$20.00 CAD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

24,424 SF

YEAR BUILT

1989

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

19 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

4

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.77959 AC

LAND SF

33,958.984 SF

ZONING

C2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Samuel BenizriKeller WilliamsMore Info
514-629-9366

Samuel BenizriKeller WilliamsMore Info
514-629-9366