503-709-3689
4011-4023 NE Hancock St, Portland, OR for Rent

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

Office/Retail - For Rent
1/5
2,023 SF | 1 Space

4011-4023 NE Hancock St
Portland, OR 97212
Hollywood

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Walkable access to TriMet MAX and bus lines
  • Zoning CM2 – Commercial Mixed Use 2
  • Prime location
  • Less than two blocks from NE Broadway & NE Sandy Blvd

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,023 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$4,046 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

27,039 SF

YEAR BUILT

2004

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.23001 AC

LAND SF

10,019.018 SF

ZONING

CM2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Tom ShimotaApex Real Estate PartnersMore Info
503-709-3689

Tom ShimotaApex Real Estate PartnersMore Info
503-709-3689