818-795-9054
401 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA for Rent

$27.36 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/7
2,200 SF | 1 Space

401 W Los Feliz Rd
Glendale, CA 91204
Tropico

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Major Signalized Intersection
  • Tremendous Street Exposure
  • Five Assigned Parking Spaces

OVERVIEW

8,700 square foot retail building located on the corner of Los Feliz Blvd. and San Fernando Road.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,200 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,016 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.28 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$27.36 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

8,700 SF

YEAR BUILT

1924

PARKING SPACES

28

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.21 AC

LAND SF

9,147.6 SF

ZONING

CM, Glendale

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Ara KeshishianColdwell Banker Commercial RealtyMore Info
818-795-9054

Ara KeshishianColdwell Banker Commercial RealtyMore Info
818-795-9054