408-790-5419
39500 Stevenson Pl, Fremont, CA for Rent

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/3
1,901 SF | 1 Space

39500 Stevenson Pl
Fremont, CA 94539
Central Downtown

HIGHLIGHTS

  • New paint and carpet.
  • Hi-speed internet available.
  • Flexible long-term direct lease options available.

OVERVIEW

Ground floor office available for sublease.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,901 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,802 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$24.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

40,554 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1997

PARKING SPACES

162

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

6.82 AC

LAND SF

297,079.2 SF

ZONING

C-O

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

408-790-5419

408-790-5419